Watch Wooseok’s Unboxing online free

Wooseok’s Unboxing

Other name: Wooseok’s Unboxing Information

Country: South Korea TV Show

Genres: Documentary TV Show

Date aired: 2020

Status: Ongoing

Views: 74

Summary:

Kim Woo-seok (Korean: 김우석, born October 27, 1996), also known by the stage name Wooshin (Korean: 우신), is a South Korean singer. He debuted as a member of South Korean band UP10TION in 2015. In 2019, he rose to prominence after finishing second on Produce X 101, which made him a member of X1.

Episodes
Comments
- Don't link to other TV Show/any kind of ads.
- Don't spoil content of next episodes.
=> Watch asian TV Shows and TV Show online at kisstvshow

wooseok’s unboxing tv show, kisstvshow wooseok’s unboxing, watch wooseok’s unboxing online free